December 2012

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

The Mountain Times

« She Wrote a Review But It Was Bad | Main | A Bridge Between Heaven and Earth »

May 16, 2008

Comments

Well juicy j fucked it all up gangsta boo said this was gonna happen years ago that that nigga was shitting everybody outta money in tha group thats why niggas was leaving so quick. I SAW a wack ass video with just that nicca in it sooo damn sad goddamnnn!!! Tell gangsta boo fine ass to holla at me if somebody know her lol!!

The comments to this entry are closed.